足球直播
摩洛超 2024-06-15 01:00:00 完场

拉巴特皇家武装

拉巴特皇家武装
VS
拉巴特联盟

拉巴特联盟

摩洛超 2024-06-15 01:00:00 完场

伊蒂哈德丹吉尔

伊蒂哈德丹吉尔
VS
查巴

查巴

摩洛超 2024-06-15 01:00:00 完场

玛利比菲斯

玛利比菲斯
VS
奥林匹克萨非

奥林匹克萨非

摩洛超 2024-06-15 01:00:00 完场

莫罗迪亚

莫罗迪亚
VS
拉贾竞技

拉贾竞技

摩洛超 2024-06-15 01:00:00 完场

卡萨布兰卡维达德

卡萨布兰卡维达德
VS
马格里布得土安

马格里布得土安

摩洛超 2024-06-15 01:00:00 完场

尤索非亚

尤索非亚
VS
苏阿莱姆

苏阿莱姆

欧洲杯 2024-06-15 03:00:00 完场

德国

德国
VS
苏格兰

苏格兰

埃及超 2024-06-15 00:00:00 完场

佩哈亚克

佩哈亚克
VS
开罗国民

开罗国民

埃及超 2024-06-15 00:00:00 完场

瑟亚米卡

瑟亚米卡
VS
扎马雷克

扎马雷克

挪乙 2024-06-15 00:00:00 完场

斯吉德

斯吉德
VS
格鲁德

格鲁德

瑞典甲 2024-06-15 00:00:00 完场

斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部

斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
VS
索伦蒂纳联

索伦蒂纳联

白俄甲 2024-06-15 00:00:00 完场

佐迪诺鱼雷B队

佐迪诺鱼雷B队
VS
莫洛迪兹诺

莫洛迪兹诺

芬兰杯 2024-06-15 00:00:00 完场

PK35万塔

PK35万塔
VS
普西特B队

普西特B队

挪丙 2024-06-15 00:00:00 完场

维达

维达
VS
斯达约珀兰

斯达约珀兰

立陶乙 2024-06-15 00:00:00 完场

加尔利阿瓦

加尔利阿瓦
VS
巴提加B队

巴提加B队

白俄超 2024-06-15 00:45:00 完场

维捷布斯克

维捷布斯克
VS
若基诺鱼雷

若基诺鱼雷

西女甲 2024-06-15 01:00:00 完场

韦尔瓦女足

韦尔瓦女足
VS
皇家马德里女足

皇家马德里女足

瑞典超甲 2024-06-15 01:00:00 完场

奥尔格里特

奥尔格里特
VS
松兹瓦尔

松兹瓦尔

爱沙乙 2024-06-15 01:00:00 完场

塔林FC

塔林FC
VS
威克伊勒特

威克伊勒特

瑞典甲 2024-06-15 01:00:00 完场

托纳斯

托纳斯
VS
艾斯基斯迈

艾斯基斯迈

瑞典甲 2024-06-15 01:00:00 完场

于默奥

于默奥
VS
弗里斯卡

弗里斯卡

巴圣青联 2024-06-15 02:00:00 完场

商业FC U20

商业FC U20
VS
圣本托青年队

圣本托青年队

巴圣青联 2024-06-15 02:00:00 完场

科林蒂安青年队

科林蒂安青年队
VS
圣贝拿度青年隊

圣贝拿度青年隊

巴圣青联 2024-06-15 02:00:00 完场

瓜拉尼青年队

瓜拉尼青年队
VS
梅特朴利塔诺U20

梅特朴利塔诺U20

巴圣青联 2024-06-15 02:00:00 完场

杰西博尼法茨奥青年队

杰西博尼法茨奥青年队
VS
奥林匹亚青年队

奥林匹亚青年队

巴圣青联 2024-06-15 02:00:00 完场

米拉索青年队

米拉索青年队
VS
费尔南多波利斯青年队

费尔南多波利斯青年队

巴圣青联 2024-06-15 02:00:00 完场

欧斯特青年队

欧斯特青年队
VS
奥达斯青年队

奥达斯青年队

巴圣青联 2024-06-15 02:00:00 完场

帕尔梅拉斯青年队

帕尔梅拉斯青年队
VS
瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队

瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队

巴圣青联 2024-06-15 02:00:00 完场

里奥白兰伊斯青年队

里奥白兰伊斯青年队
VS
圣若昂青年队

圣若昂青年队

巴圣青联 2024-06-15 02:00:00 完场

里奥克莱尔青年队

里奥克莱尔青年队
VS
CA塔奎里庭加青年队

CA塔奎里庭加青年队

巴圣青联 2024-06-15 02:00:00 完场

里奥沛图青年队

里奥沛图青年队
VS
塔纳比青年队

塔纳比青年队

巴圣青联 2024-06-15 02:00:00 完场

桑托斯青年队

桑托斯青年队
VS
圣安德雷青年队

圣安德雷青年队

巴圣青联 2024-06-15 02:00:00 完场

圣保罗青年队

圣保罗青年队
VS
里菲伦斯青年队

里菲伦斯青年队

巴圣青联 2024-06-15 02:00:00 完场

陶巴特青年队

陶巴特青年队
VS
乔斯恩斯青年队

乔斯恩斯青年队

巴圣青联 2024-06-15 02:00:00 完场

皮拉西卡巴青年队

皮拉西卡巴青年队
VS
独立SP青年队

独立SP青年队

巴圣青联 2024-06-15 02:00:00 完场

奥达克斯U20

奥达克斯U20
VS
伊比乌纳青年队

伊比乌纳青年队

阿女甲 2024-06-15 02:00:00 完场

竞技俱乐部女足

竞技俱乐部女足
VS
贝尔格拉诺女足

贝尔格拉诺女足

奥丁 2024-06-15 02:00:00 完场

维也纳新城

维也纳新城
VS
罗尔巴克

罗尔巴克

巴青锦标 2024-06-15 02:00:00 完场

巴拉SC U20

巴拉SC U20
VS
费古埃伦斯U20

费古埃伦斯U20

巴青锦标 2024-06-15 02:00:00 完场

波尔图U20

波尔图U20
VS
复古体育青年队

复古体育青年队

巴青锦标 2024-06-15 02:00:00 完场

帕特里奥坦斯PR青年队

帕特里奥坦斯PR青年队
VS
蓝色FC U20

蓝色FC U20

摩洛超
2024-06-15 01:00:00
完场
拉巴特皇家武装

拉巴特皇家武装

拉巴特联盟

拉巴特联盟

摩洛超
2024-06-15 01:00:00
完场
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔

伊蒂哈德丹吉尔

查巴

查巴

摩洛超
2024-06-15 01:00:00
完场
玛利比菲斯

玛利比菲斯

奥林匹克萨非

奥林匹克萨非

摩洛超
2024-06-15 01:00:00
完场
莫罗迪亚

莫罗迪亚

拉贾竞技

拉贾竞技

摩洛超
2024-06-15 01:00:00
完场
卡萨布兰卡维达德

卡萨布兰卡维达德

马格里布得土安

马格里布得土安

摩洛超
2024-06-15 01:00:00
完场
尤索非亚

尤索非亚

苏阿莱姆

苏阿莱姆

欧洲杯
2024-06-15 03:00:00
完场
德国

德国

苏格兰

苏格兰

埃及超
2024-06-15 00:00:00
完场
佩哈亚克

佩哈亚克

开罗国民

开罗国民

埃及超
2024-06-15 00:00:00
完场
瑟亚米卡

瑟亚米卡

扎马雷克

扎马雷克

挪乙
2024-06-15 00:00:00
完场
斯吉德

斯吉德

格鲁德

格鲁德

瑞典甲
2024-06-15 00:00:00
完场
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部

斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部

索伦蒂纳联

索伦蒂纳联

白俄甲
2024-06-15 00:00:00
完场
佐迪诺鱼雷B队

佐迪诺鱼雷B队

莫洛迪兹诺

莫洛迪兹诺

芬兰杯
2024-06-15 00:00:00
完场
PK35万塔

PK35万塔

普西特B队

普西特B队

挪丙
2024-06-15 00:00:00
完场
维达

维达

斯达约珀兰

斯达约珀兰

立陶乙
2024-06-15 00:00:00
完场
加尔利阿瓦

加尔利阿瓦

巴提加B队

巴提加B队

白俄超
2024-06-15 00:45:00
完场
维捷布斯克

维捷布斯克

若基诺鱼雷

若基诺鱼雷

西女甲
2024-06-15 01:00:00
完场
韦尔瓦女足

韦尔瓦女足

皇家马德里女足

皇家马德里女足

瑞典超甲
2024-06-15 01:00:00
完场
奥尔格里特

奥尔格里特

松兹瓦尔

松兹瓦尔

爱沙乙
2024-06-15 01:00:00
完场
塔林FC

塔林FC

威克伊勒特

威克伊勒特

瑞典甲
2024-06-15 01:00:00
完场
托纳斯

托纳斯

艾斯基斯迈

艾斯基斯迈

瑞典甲
2024-06-15 01:00:00
完场
于默奥

于默奥

弗里斯卡

弗里斯卡

巴圣青联
2024-06-15 02:00:00
完场
商业FC U20

商业FC U20

圣本托青年队

圣本托青年队

巴圣青联
2024-06-15 02:00:00
完场
科林蒂安青年队

科林蒂安青年队

圣贝拿度青年隊

圣贝拿度青年隊

巴圣青联
2024-06-15 02:00:00
完场
瓜拉尼青年队

瓜拉尼青年队

梅特朴利塔诺U20

梅特朴利塔诺U20

巴圣青联
2024-06-15 02:00:00
完场
杰西博尼法茨奥青年队

杰西博尼法茨奥青年队

奥林匹亚青年队

奥林匹亚青年队

巴圣青联
2024-06-15 02:00:00
完场
米拉索青年队

米拉索青年队

费尔南多波利斯青年队

费尔南多波利斯青年队

巴圣青联
2024-06-15 02:00:00
完场
欧斯特青年队

欧斯特青年队

奥达斯青年队

奥达斯青年队

巴圣青联
2024-06-15 02:00:00
完场
帕尔梅拉斯青年队

帕尔梅拉斯青年队

瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队

瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队

巴圣青联
2024-06-15 02:00:00
完场
里奥白兰伊斯青年队

里奥白兰伊斯青年队

圣若昂青年队

圣若昂青年队

巴圣青联
2024-06-15 02:00:00
完场
里奥克莱尔青年队

里奥克莱尔青年队

CA塔奎里庭加青年队

CA塔奎里庭加青年队

巴圣青联
2024-06-15 02:00:00
完场
里奥沛图青年队

里奥沛图青年队

塔纳比青年队

塔纳比青年队

巴圣青联
2024-06-15 02:00:00
完场
桑托斯青年队

桑托斯青年队

圣安德雷青年队

圣安德雷青年队

巴圣青联
2024-06-15 02:00:00
完场
圣保罗青年队

圣保罗青年队

里菲伦斯青年队

里菲伦斯青年队

巴圣青联
2024-06-15 02:00:00
完场
陶巴特青年队

陶巴特青年队

乔斯恩斯青年队

乔斯恩斯青年队

巴圣青联
2024-06-15 02:00:00
完场
皮拉西卡巴青年队

皮拉西卡巴青年队

独立SP青年队

独立SP青年队

巴圣青联
2024-06-15 02:00:00
完场
奥达克斯U20

奥达克斯U20

伊比乌纳青年队

伊比乌纳青年队

阿女甲
2024-06-15 02:00:00
完场
竞技俱乐部女足

竞技俱乐部女足

贝尔格拉诺女足

贝尔格拉诺女足

奥丁
2024-06-15 02:00:00
完场
维也纳新城

维也纳新城

罗尔巴克

罗尔巴克

巴青锦标
2024-06-15 02:00:00
完场
巴拉SC U20

巴拉SC U20

费古埃伦斯U20

费古埃伦斯U20

巴青锦标
2024-06-15 02:00:00
完场
波尔图U20

波尔图U20

复古体育青年队

复古体育青年队

巴青锦标
2024-06-15 02:00:00
完场
帕特里奥坦斯PR青年队

帕特里奥坦斯PR青年队

蓝色FC U20

蓝色FC U20